Tematy oznaczone jako typery |
Tytuł / tre¶ć w±tku | Wy¶wietleń | Odpowiedzi |
11. tydzień (08-14.10.2007) 101 (13.10) Orzeł ¬linice - Piast Brzeg (pn-LO) 102 (13.10) Piast Brzeg - LZS Domaszkowice (pn-jun) 103 (13.10) Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg - Start Dobrodzień (k-III) 104 (13.10) Pogoń ¦wiebodzin - MKS Kluczbork (pn-III) 105 (13.10) Polonia Domaszowice - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 106 (13.10) Polska - Kazachstan (pn-eME) 107 (13.10) Ruch Zdzieszowice - GKS Staro¶cin (pn-IV) 108 (13.10) Swornica Czarnow±sy - OKS Olesno (pn-IV) 109 (13.10) Zagłębie II Lubin - Orlik Brzeg (pr-II) 110 (14.10) Rodło Opole - Rekapol Ko¶cierzyce (pn-A)
|
4507 |
7 |
9. tydzień (24-30.09.2007) 81 (25.09) Odra Opole - Piast Brzeg (pn-jun) 82 (29.09) LZS Gronowice - Piast Brzeg (pn-LO) 83 (29.09) Hetman Byczyna - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 84 (29.09) Odra Wodzisław - Lech Poznań (pn-I) 85 (29.09) Olimpia Lewin BRz. - Odra II Opole (pn-LO) 86 (29.09) Piast Brzeg - Polonia Głuchołazy (pn-jun) 87 (29.09) Pogoń ¦wiebodzin - Gawin Królewska Wola (pn-III) 88 (29.09) Silesius Kotórz Mały - GKS Staro¶cin (pn-IV) 89 (29.09) Swornica Czarnow±sy - LZS Le¶nica (pn-IV) 90 (29.09) Tęcza Ko¶cian - Orlik Brzeg (pr-II)
|
4408 |
7 |
3. tydzień (13-19.08.2007) 21 (15.08) LZS Grodziec - Piast Brzeg (pn-LO) 22 (15.08) Piast Nowa Wie¶ - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 23 (15.08) Rozwój Katowice - Pogoń ¦wiebodzin (pn-III) 24 (15.08) Unia Kolonowskie - Olimpia Lewin Brz. (pn-LO) 25 (16.08) Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk - GKS Bełchatów (pn-PU) 26 (16.08) Toboł Konstanaj - Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp. (pn-PU) 27 (18.08) Korona Kielce - Odra Wodzisław (pn-I) 28 (18.08) Olimpia Lewin Brz. - LZS Grodziec (pn-LO) 29 (18.08) Piast Brzeg - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 30 (18.08) Pogoń ¦wiebodzin - Skalnik Gracze (pn-III)
|
4396 |
8 |
22. tydzień (24-30.12.2007) 211 (26.12) Chelsea Londyn - Aston Villa Birmingham (pn-LA) 212 (26.12) Manchester City - Blackburn Rovers (pn-LA) 213 (26.12) Portsmouth FC - Arsenal Londyn (pn-LA) 214 (26.12) Tottenham Hotspur - Fulham Londyn (pn-LA) 215 (26.12) Sunderland FC - Manchester United (pn-LA) 216 (26.12) Miami Heat - Philadelphia 76ers (k-NBA) 217 (26.12) Detroit Pistons - New Jersey Nets (k-NBA) 218 (26.12) Chicago Bulls - San Antonio Spurs (k-NBA) 219 (26.12) Boston Celitcs - Sacramento Kings (k-NBA) 220 (26.12) Dallas Maverics - Utah Jazz (k-NBA)
|
4393 |
7 |
No to zaczynamy po raz trzeci! :D 1. tydzień (30.07-05.08.2007) 1 (01.08) Zagłębie Lubin - Steaua Bukareszt (pn-LM) 2 (02.08) Ameri Tblisi - GKS Bełchatów (pn-PU) 3 (02.08) Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp. - MKT-Araz Imisli (pn-PU) 4 (04.08) Arka Gdynia - Warta Poznań (pn-II) 5 (04.08) Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa (pn-I) 6 (04.08) Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań (pn-I) 7 (04.08) ¦l±sk Wrocław - Pelikan Łowicz (pn-II) 8 (04.08) Wisła Płock - Odra Opole (pn-II) 9 (04.08) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Odra Wodzisław (pn-I) 10 (04.08) Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków (pn-I)
|
4375 |
6 |
typery 06/07 - 40. tydzień (02-08.07.07) - OSTATNI 391. (02.07) Kongo - Austria (pn-M¦u20) 392. (02.07) Portugalia - Nowa Zelandia (pn-M¦u20) 393. (02.07) Gambia - Meksyk (pn-M¦u20) 394. (03.07) USA - Polska (pn-M¦u20) 395. (03.07) Brazylia - Korea Płd. (pn-M¦u20) 396. (04.07) Szkocja - Nigeria (pn-M¦u20) 397. (05.07) Meksyk - Portugalia (pn-M¦u20) 398. (06.07) Brazylia - USA (pn-M¦u20) 399. (06.07) Polska - Korea Płd. (pn-M¦u20) 400. (07.07) Vetra Wilno - Legia Warszawa (pn-Intertoto)
|
4375 |
7 |
typery 06/07 - 5. tydzień (16-22.10.06) 41. (18.10) AZS Poznań - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (kosz-FGE) 42. (19.10) Zryw Dębieńsko - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (kosz-kad) 43. (21.10) BTP Piast Brzeg - Start Dobrodzień (pn-LO) 44. (21.10) Orlik Brzeg - Tęcza Leszno (pr-II) 45. (21.10) BTP Piast Brzeg - Plon Skoroszyce (pn-jun) 46. (22.10) LZS Przylesie Dln. - LZS Żłobizna (pn-B) 47. (22.10) LZS Kantorowice - LZS Ko¶cierzyce (pn-B) 48. (22.10) LZS Lubsza - LZS Jankowice Wlk. (pn-B) 49. (22.10) BTP Piast Brzeg - Start Namysłów (pn-jun.mł.) 50. (22.10) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - ŁKS ŁódĽ (kosz-FGE)
|
4360 |
8 |
16. tydzień (12-18.11.2007) 151 (17.11) LZS Mechnice - Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg (k-III) 152 (17.11) Orlik Brzeg - Sparta Oborniki Wlkp. (pr-II) 153 (17.11) Pogoń ¦wiebodzin - GKP Gorzów Wlkp. (pn-III) 154 (17.11) Polska - Belgia (pn-eME) 155 (17.11) Skalnik Gracze - Chrobry Głogów (pn-III) 156 (17.11) Tęcza Duda Leszno - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-FGE) 157 (17.11) Walka Zabrze - MKS Kluczbork (pn-III) 158 (18.11) Lewin Brzeski Team - Gniotpol Basket Team (k-BLK) 159 (18.11) Mysłek-Optident - Astra (k-BLK) 160 (18.11) OKiR Grodków - WSH-E Basket (k-BLK)
|
4357 |
7 |
typery 06/07 - 35. tydzień (28.05 - 03.06.07) 341. (29.05) BTP Piast Brzeg - Ruch Zdzieszowice (pn-jun) 342. (02.06) ¦l±sk Wrocław - KSZO Ostrowiec (pn-II) 343. (02.06) Odra Opole - MiedĽ Legnica (pn-II) 344. (02.06) Raków Częstochowa - Skalnik Gracze (pn-III) 345. (02.06) TOR Dobrzeń Wlk. - Chrobry Głogów (pn-III) 346. (02.06) Azerbejdżan - Polska (pn-eME) 347. (02.06) Start Dobrodzień - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-LO) 348. (02.06) LZS Grodziec - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 349. (02.06) Rodło Opole - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-jun) 350. (03.06) LZS Kopice/Więcmierzyce - GKS Grodków (pn-A)
|
4342 |
6 |
18. tydzień (26.11-02.12.2007) 171 (28.11) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - UKS 13 Mysłowice (k-jun) 172 (30.11) Chrobry Chłuchołazy - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-jun) 173 (01.12) Energa Toruń - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-FGE) 174 (01.12) Korona Kielce - GKS Bełchatów (pn-I) 175 (01.12) ŁKS ŁódĽ - Odra Wodzisław (pn-I) 176 (01.12) MKS Strzelce Op. - Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg (k-III) 177 (01.12) Orlik Brzeg - Arot Leszno (pr-II) 178 (02.12) AZS Poznań - MUKS Poznań (k-FGE) 179 (02.12) Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków (pn-I) 180 (02.12) ŁKS ŁódĽ - CCC Polkowice (k-FGE)
|
4339 |
6 |
typery 06/07 - 14. tydzień (1-7.01.07) 131. (4.01) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - RMKS II Rybnik (k-kad) 132. (6.01) Nova Trading Toruń - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-FGE) 133. (6.01) INEA AZS Poznań - SMS Łomianki (k-FGE) 134. (6.01) Prokom Sopot - Kager Gdynia (k-DBE) 135. (6.01) OKiS ZS Ozimek - Piomar Brzeg (k-III) 136. (6.01) KS Głubczyce - AZS PWSZ Nysa (k-III) 137. (6.01) Start Dobrodzień - AZS II PO Opole (k-III) 138. (6.01) MMKS K-KoĽle - KZK Krapkowice (k-III) 139. (7.01) CCC Polkowice - Wisła Kraków (k-FGE) 140. (7.01) ¦l±sk Wrocław - Turów Zgorzelec (k-DBE)
|
4306 |
8 |
typery 06/07 - 25. tydzień (19-25.03.07) 241. (20.03) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - SMS Łomianki (kosz-FGE) 242. (21.03) AZS Poznań - AZS Gorzów (kosz-FGE) 243. (21.03) Zryw Dębieńsko - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (kosz-jun) 244. (22.03) Alba Chorzów - Piomar Brzeg (kosz-bII) 245. (24.03) Polska - Azerbejdżan (pn-eME) 246. (24.03) Nova Trading Toruń - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (kosz-FGE) 247. (24.03) Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - Orlik Brzeg (pr-II) 248. (24.03) Tęcza Leszno - OSiR Komprachcice (pr-II) 249. (24.03) Burza Lipki - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-PP) 250. (25.03) Piomar Brzeg - Hawajskie Koszule Żory (kosz-bII)
|
4276 |
7 |
typery 06/07 - 34. tydzień (21-27.05.07) 331. (22.05) Odra Wodzisław - Legia Warszawa (pn-I) 332. (23.05) ¦l±sk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok (pn-II) 333. (26.05) Lech Poznań - Odra Wodzisław (pn-I) 334. (26.05) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - ¦l±sk Wrocław (pn-II) 335. (26.05) Skalnik Gracze - Gawin Królewska Wola (pn-III) 336. (26.05) BTP Piast Brzeg - Orzeł ¬linice (pn-LO) 337. (26.05) Pogoń Łosiów - Małapanew Ozimek (pn-LO) 338. (26.05) Plon Skoroszyce - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-jun) 339. (27.05) Burza Lipki - LZS ¦cinawa Nyska (pn-A) 340. (27.05) GKS Grodków - Unia Głuchołazy (pn-A)
|
4240 |
6 |
typery 06/07 - 33. tydzień (14-20.05.07) 321. (15.05) BTP Piast Brzeg - Start Namysłów (pn-jun) 322. (19.05) Widzew ŁódĽ - Odra Wodzisław (pn-I) 323. (19.05) ¦l±sk Wrocław - Polonia Bytom (pn-II) 324. (19.05) Walka Zabrze - Skalnik Gracze (pn-III) 325. (19.05) ZKS Górażdże - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-LO) 326. (19.05) Orzeł ¬linice - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 327. (19.05) BTP Piast Brzeg - Polonia Głubczyce (pn-jun) 328. (19.05) Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Płock (pr-I) 329. (20.05) Burza Lipki - LZS Kałków (pn-A) 330. (20.05) Polonia Przylesie - GKS Grodków (pn-A)
|
4183 |
6 |
12. tydzień (15-21.10.2007) 111 (17.10) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - Filar Sosnowiec (k-jun) 112 (17.10) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - SMS Łomianki (k-FGE) 113 (17.10) Polska - Węgry (pn-tow) 114 (20.10) AZS KK Jelenia Góra - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-FGE) 115 (20.10) Basket Głubczyce - Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg (k-III) 116 (20.10) GKS Staro¶cin - Start Namysłów (pn-IV) 117 (20.10) LZS Le¶nica - Piast Brzeg (pn-jun) 118 (20.10) Orlik Brzeg - Krokus Bystrzyca Kł. (pr-II) 119 (20.10) Piast Brzeg - LZS Mechnice (pn-LO) 120 (20.10) Swornica Czarnow±sy - Silesius Kotórz Mały (pn-IV)
|
4153 |
7 |
13. tydzień (22-28.10.2007) 121 (24.10) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - MUKS Poznań (k-FGE) 122 (24.10) RMKS Rybnik - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-jun) 123 (27.10) Bór Oborniki ¦l. - Orlik Brzeg (pr-II) 124 (27.10) LKS Poborszów - Swornica Czarnow±sy (pn-IV) 125 (27.10) Hetman Byczyna - Piast Brzeg (pn-LO) 126 (27.10) Piast Brzeg - Polonia Pogórze (pn-jun) 127 (27.10) Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg - KZK Krapkowice (k-III) 128 (27.10) Polonia Nysa - GKS Staro¶cin (pn-IV) 129 (27.10) ROW Rybnik - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-FGE) 130 (28.10) Pogoń ¦wiebodzin - Arka Nowa Sól (pn-III)
|
4111 |
7 |
6. tydzień (03-09.09.2007) 51 (03.09) Polska - Francja (k-MEm) 52 (04.09) Słowenia - Polska (k-MEm) 53 (05.09) Polska - Włochy (k-MEm) 54 (08.09) GKS Staro¶cin - LZS Le¶nica (pn-IV) 55 (08.09) Koksownik Zdzieszowice - Piast Brzeg (pn-jun) 56 (08.09) Piast Nowa Wie¶ - Piast Brzeg (pn-LO) 57 (08.09) Polska - Finlandia (k-eMEk) 58 (08.09) Portugalia - Polska (pn-emME) 59 (08.09) ¦l±sk Łubniany - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 60 (08.09) Unia Kunice - Pogoń ¦wiebodzin (pn-III)
|
4096 |
7 |
17. tydzień (19-25.11.2007) 161 (21.11) Armenia - Kazachstan (pn-eME) 162 (21.11) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - KK AZS Jelenia Góra (k-PP) 163 (21.11) Portugalia - Finlandia (pn-eME) 164 (21.11) Serbia - Polska (pn-eME) 165 (23.11) Gwarek Pawłowice - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-jun) 166 (24.11) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp. (k-FGE) 167 (24.11) Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp. - Odra Wodzisław (pn-I) 168 (24.11) KPR ¦widnica - Orlik Brzeg (pr-II) 169 (24.11) Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg - Pogoń II Prudnik (k-III) 170 (24.11) Pogoń ¦wiebodzin - Rozwój Katowice (pn-III)
|
4081 |
7 |
typery 06/07 - 6. tydzień (23-29.10.06) 51. (24.10) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - Łabędy Gliwice (k-kadetki) 52. (25.10) Duda Leszno - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-FGE) 53. (26.10) JKKS Jastrzębie - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-kadetki) 54. (28.10) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp. (k-FGE) 55. (28.10) Pogoń Olesnica - Orlik Brzeg (pr-II) 56. (28.10) Małapanew Ozimek - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-LO) 57. (28.10) Skalnik Tarnów Op. - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 58. (28.10) Ruch Zdzieszowice - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-junior) 59. (29.10) Odra Opole - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-junior mł.) 60. (29.10) LZS Ko¶cierzyce - Skorpion Lubsza (pn-B)
|
4069 |
8 |
typery 06/07 - 18. tydzień (29.01-4.02.07) 171. (31.01) Orlik Brzeg - MiedĽ II Legnica (pr-II) 172. (31.01) AZS Poznań - CCC Polkowice (kosz-FGE) 173. (3.02) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - SMS Łomianki (kosz-FGE) 174. (3.02) ŁKS ŁÓdĽ - CCC Polkowice (kosz-FGE) 175. (3.02) Piomar Brzeg - KZK Krapkowice (kosz-III) 176. (3.02) ZS Ozimek - KS Głubczyce (kosz-III) 177. (3.02) MKS Strzelce Op. - MMKS K-KoĽle (kosz-III) 178. (3.02) AZS II Opole - AZS PWSZ Nysa (kosz-III) 179. (3.02) Anwil Włocławek - ¦l±sk Wrocław (kosz-DBE) 180. (3.02) Polfa Pabianice - AZS Poznań (kosz-FGE)
|
4018 |
7 |
25. tydzień (14-20.01.2008) 241 (17.01) Polska - Chorwacja (pr-ME) 242 (18.01) OKS Olesno - Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg (k-III) 243 (18.01) Polska - Słowenia (pr-ME) 244 (19.01) AZS Jelenia Góra - SMS Łomianki (k-FGE) 245 (19.01) AZS Nysa - Start Dobrodzień (k-III) 246 (19.01) MiedĽ II Legnica - Orlik Brzeg (pr-II) 247 (19.01) MUKS Poznań - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-FGE) 248 (20.01) AZS Poznań - AZS Gorzów Wlkp. (k-FGE) 249 (20.01) Pogoń II Prudnik - AZS II Opole (k-III) 250 (20.01) Polska - Czechy (pr-ME)
|
4006 |
7 |
typery 06/07 - 36. tydzień (04-10.06.07) 351. (06.06) BTP Piast Brzeg - Unia Krapkowice (pn-jun) 352. (06.06) Armenia - Polska (pn-eME) 353. (09.06) Piast Gliwice - ¦l±sk Wrocław (pn-II) 354. (09.06) ŁKS Łomża - Odra Opole (pn-II) 355. (09.06) Skalnik Gracze - Pogoń ¦wiebodzin (pn-III) 356. (09.06) Lechia Z.Góra - TOR Dobrzeń Wlk. (pn-III) 357. (09.06) BTP Piast Brzeg - Małapanew Ozimek (pn-LO) 358. (09.06) Pogoń Łosiów - Skalnik Tarnów Op. (pn-LO) 359. (09.06) OKS Olesno - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-jun) 360. (10.06) GKS Grodków - LZS Kamienica N. (pn-A)
|
3982 |
6 |
typery 06/07 - 16. tydzień (15-21.01.07) 151. (17.01) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - Zryw Dębieńsko (kosz-jun) 152. (18.01) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - Zryw Dębieńsko (kosz-kad) 153. (20.01) ŁKS ŁódĽ - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (kosz-FGE) 154. (20.01) Duda Leszno - SMS Łomianki (kosz-FGE) 155. (20.01) Polfa Pabianice - CCC Polkowice (kosz-FGE) 156. (20.01) MKS Strzelce Op. - Start Dobrodzień (kosz-III) 157. (20.01) AZS II Opole - MMKS K-KOĽle (kosz-III) 158. (20.01) AZS PWSZ Nysa - KZK Krapkowice (kosz-III) 159. (21.01) ¦l±sk Wrocław - Czarni Słupsk (kosz-DBE) 160. (21.01) Anwil Włocławek - Turów Zgorzelec (kosz-DBE)
|
3979 |
7 |
typery BLK 06/07 - 7. typowanie (17.12.06) 31. Lewin Brzeski Team – QRB Trafika 32. WSH-E Basket – Piomar 33. Grodków – Astra 34. Lataj±cy Cyrk Monthy Pytona – Forumbrzeg.pl 35. Mysłek-Optident – Orbiliusz BC
|
3949 |
9 |
8. tydzień (17-23.09.2007) 71 (20.09) Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp. - Crvena Zvezda Belgrad (pn-PU) 72 (20.09) Izrael - Polska (k-eMEk) 73 (21.09) Polska - Słowacja (eMEk) 74 (22.09) GKS Staro¶cin - Swornica Czarnow±sy (pn-IV) 75 (22.09) Górnik Zabrze - Odra Wodzisław (pn-I) 76 (22.09) LZS Mechnice - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 77 (22.09) Piast Brzeg - Olimpia Lewin Brz. (pn-LO) 78 (23.09) KS Pawłów - LZS Żłobizna (pn-C) 79 (23.09) Piast Brzeg - LZS Stare KoĽle (pn-jun) 80 (23.09) Rekapol Ko¶cierzyce - Odra K±ty Op. (pn-A)
|
3907 |
7 |