Tematy oznaczone jako typery |
Tytuł / treść wątku | Wyświetleń | Odpowiedzi |
typery 06/07 - 15. tydzień (8-14.01.07) 141. (10.01) Gwarek Pawłowice - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (kosz-jun) 142. (11.01) MOSM Bytom - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (kosz-kad) 143. (13.01) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - AZS Poznań (kosz-FGE) 144. (13.01) SMS Łomianki - ŁKS Łódź (kosz-FGE) 145. (13.01) KK AZS Jelenia Góra - CCC Polkowice (kosz-FGE) 146. (13.01) Piomar Brzeg - Start Dobrodzień (kosz-III) 147. (13.01) AZS PWSZ Nysa - MMKS K-Koźle (kosz-III) 148. (13.01) AZS II Opole - KS Głubczyce (kosz-III) 149. (13.01) MKS Stzelce Op. - OKiS ZS Ozimek (kosz-III) 150. (13.01) Śląsk Wrocław - Polpak Świecie (kosz-DBE)
|
5383 |
7 |
2. tydzień (06-12.08.2007) 11 (08.08) Steaua Bukareszt - Zagłebie Lubin (pn-LM) 12 (11.08) GKP Gorzów Wlkp. - Pogoń Świebodzin (pn-III) 13 (11.08) GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Lubin (pn-I) 14 (11.08) GKS Starościn - Victoria Chróścice (pn-IV) 15 (11.08) Małapanew Ozimek - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 16 (11.08) Odra Wodzisław - Widzew Łódź (pn-I) 17 (11.08) Olimpia Lewin Brz. - Polonia Domaszowice (pn-LO) 18 (11.08) Piast Brzeg - Unia Kolonowskie (pn-LO) 19 (11.08) Swornica Czarnowąsy - Polonia Nysa (pn-IV) 20 (11.08) Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce (pn-I)
|
5266 |
9 |
typery 06/07 - 26. tydzień (26.03-01.04.07) 251. (28.03) Polska - Armenia (pn-eME) 252. (28.03) MOSM Bytom - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (kosz-jun) 253. (31.03) SMS Łomianki - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (kosz-FGE) 254. (31.03) Orlik Brzeg - Krokus Bystrzyca Kł. (pr-II) 255. (31.03) BTP Piast Brzeg - Odra II Opole (pn-LO) 256. (31.03) Start Dobrodzień - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 257. (31.03) BTP Piast Brzeg - Start Namysłów (pn-jun) 258. (31.03) OKS Olesno - Olimpia Lewin Brz. (pn-jun) 259. (31.03) Forumbrzeg.pl - KS Pawłów (pn-tow) 260. (01.04) BTP Piast Brzeg - Pomologia Prószków (pn-jun mł.)
|
5251 |
8 |
5. tydzień (27.08-02.09.2007) 41 (28.08) TOR Dobrzeń Wlk. - Piast Brzeg (pn-jun) 42 (29.08) Finlandia - Polska (k-eMEk) 43 (30.08) GKS Bełchatów - Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk (pn-PU) 44 (30.08) Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp. - Toboł Konstanaj (pn-PU) 45 (01.09) GKS Bełchatów - Odra Wodzisław (pn-I) 46 (01.09) GKS Starościn - OKS Olesno (pn-IV) 47 (01.09) Piast Brzeg - Małapanew Ozimek (pn-LO) 48 (01.09) Piast Brzeg - MKS Kluczbork (pn-jun) 49 (01.09) Pogoń Świebodzin - Polonia Słubice (pn-III) 50 (01.09) Polska - Słowenia (k-eMEk)
|
5209 |
7 |
typery 06/07 - 24. tydzień (12-18.03.07) 231. (12.03) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - RMKS Rybnik (kosz-jun) 232. (14.03) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - Gwarek Pawłowice (kosz-jun) 233. (15.03) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - MOSM Tychy (kosz-kad) 234. (17.03) Orlik Brzeg - Żagiew Dzierżoniów (pr-II) 235. (17.03) KPR Świdnica - OSiR Komprachcice (pr-II) 236. (17.03) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - Duda Leszno (kosz-FGE) 237. (17.03) SMS Łomianki - Nova Trading Toruń (kosz-FGE) 238. (17.03) AZS PWSZ Gorzów - AZS Poznań (kosz-FGE) 239. (18.03) AZS PWSZ Gorzów - AZS Poznań (kosz-FGE) 240. (18.00) AZS PWSZ Nysa - Piomar Brzeg (kosz-bar.oII)
|
5179 |
7 |
15. tydzień (05-11.11.2007) 141 (10.11) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - AZS Poznań (k-FGE) 142 (10.11) OSiR Komprachcice - Orlik Brzeg (pr-II) 143 (10.11) MKS II Kluczbork - Olimpia Lewin Brz. (pn-LO) 144 (10.11) Polonia Domaszowice - Piast Brzeg (pn-LO) 145 (10.11) Pogoń Łosiów - Piomar Przywory (pn-LO) 146 (10.11) Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg - OKS Olesno (k-III) 147 (10.11) Pogoń Świebodzin - Chrobry Głogów (pn-III) 148 (10.11) LZS Proślice - GKS Starościn (pn-IV) 149 (10.11) Start Namysłów - Swornica Czarnowąsy (pn-IV) 150 (10.11) RTS Kozie Rogi - Piast Brzeg (pn-jun)
|
5179 |
8 |
24. tydzień (07-13.01.2008) 231 (07.01) UKS 13 Mysłowice - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-jun.st.) 232 (09.01) INEA AZS Poznań - Duda Leszno (k-FGE) 233 (11.01) Polska - Białoruś (pr-tow) 234 (12.01) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - KK AZS Jelenia Góra (k-FGE) 235 (12.01) Orlik Brzeg - Tęcza Kościan (pr-II) 236 (12.01) Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg - AZS PWSZ Nysa (k-III) 237 (12.01) Polska - Białoruś (pr-tow) 238 (13.01) OKiR Grodków - Astra (k-BLK) 239 (13.01) QRB Trafika - Mysłek-Optident (k-BLK) 240 (13.01) WSH-E Basket - Gniotpol Basket Team (k-BLK)
|
5131 |
9 |
typery 06/07 - 21. tydzień (19-25.02.07) 201. (21.02) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - Chrobry-Basket Głuchołazy (kosz-jun) 202. (24.02) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - Wisła Can-Pack Kraków (kosz-FGE) 203. (24.02) SMS Łomianki - CCC Polkowice (kosz-FGE) 204. (24.02) AZS PWSZ Gorzów - Polfa Pabianice (kosz-FGE) 205. (24.02) Sukces Lipowa - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (kosz-kad) 206. (24.02) MKS Strzelce Op. - Piomar Brzeg (kosz-III) 207. (24.02) Start Dobrodzień - AZS PWSZ Nysa (kosz-III) 208. (24.02) Orlik Brzeg - Pogoń Oleśnica (pr-II) 209. (24.02) Miedź II Legnica - OSiR Komprachcice (pr-II) 210. (25.02) ŁKS Łódź - AZS Poznań (kosz-FGE)
|
5089 |
8 |
typery 06/07 - 27. tydzień (02-08.04.07) 261. (04.04) ŁKS Łódź - AZS Jelenia Góra (kosz-FGE) 262. (04.04) AZS Poznań - Polfa Pabianice (kosz-FGE) 263. (04.04) Orlik Brzeg - Krokus Bystrzyca Kł. (pr-II) 264. (07.04) LZS Mechnice - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-LO) 265. (07.04) Start Siołkowice - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 266. (07.04) Agfa Prusinowice - GKS Grodków (pn-A) 267. (07.04) ŁKS Łódź - Odra Wodzisław (pn-I) 268. (07.04) GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Lubin (pn-I) 269. (07.04) Śląsk Wrocław - Ruch Chorzów (pn-II) 270. (07.04) Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Skalnik Gracze (pn-III)
|
5068 |
6 |
typery 06/07 - 12. tydzień (4-10.12.06) 111. (6.12) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - Filar Sosnowiec (kosz-jun) 112. (6.12) AZS KK jelenia Góra - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (kosz-PP) 113. (7.12) Gwarek Pawłowice - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (kosz-kad) 114. (9.12) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - CCC Polkowice (kosz-FGE) 115. (9.12) SMS Łomianki - Polfa Pabianice (kosz-FGE) 116. (9.12) MKS Strzelce Op. - Ślęza Siechnice (kosz-I) 117. (9.12) Piomar Brzeg - AZS II PO Opole (kosz-III) 118. (9.12) KPR Świdnica - Orlik Brzeg (pr-II) 119. (9.12) Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Płock (pr-Ia) 120. (9.12) Gwardia Opole - Viret Zawiercie (pr-Ib)
|
5065 |
9 |
14. tydzień (29.10-04.11.2007) 131 (31.10) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - AZS Gliwice (k-jun) 132 (03.11) Wisła Kraków - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-FGE) 133 (03.11) Swornica Czarnowąsy - Ruch Zdzieszowice (pn-IV) 134 (03.11) Polonia Bytom - Odra Wodzisław (pn-I) 135 (03.11) Piast Brzeg - Polonia Głubczyce (pn-jun) 136 (03.11) Piast Brzeg - MKS II Kluczbork (pn-LO) 137 (03.11) Orzeł Ząbkowice - Pogoń Świebodzin (pn-III) 138 (03.11) Orlik Brzeg - Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (pr-II) 139 (03.11) GKS Starościn - Motor Praszka (pn-IV) 140 (03.11) AZS PWSZ Nysa - Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg (k-III)
|
4987 |
7 |
typery 06/07 - 17. tydzień (22-28.01.07) 161. (24.01) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - Duda Leszno (kosz-FGE) 162. (24.01) SMS Łomianki - AZS Gorzów Wlkp. (kosz-FGE) 163. (24.01) CCC Polkowice - Nova Trading Toruń (kosz-FGE) 164. (24.01) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - MOSM Bytom (kosz-jun) 165. (25.01) Łabędy Gliwice - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (kosz-kad) 166. (27.01) AZS Gorzów Wlkp. - CUkierki Odra Brzeg (kosz-FGE) 167. (27.01) SMS Łomianki - AZS KK Jelenia Góra (kosz-FGE) 168. (27.01) MMKS K-Koźle - Piomar Brzeg (kosz-III) 169. (27.01) KZK Krapkowice - AZS II Opole (kosz-III) 170. (27.01) KS Głubczyce - MKS Strzelce Op. (kosz-III)
|
4984 |
7 |
27. tydzień (28.01-03.02.2008) 261 (30.01) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - ROW Rybnik (k-FGE) 262 (30.01) Energa Toruń - AZS Poznań (k-FGE) 263 (30.01) RMKS Rybnik - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-jun) 264 (30.01) SMS Łomianki - MUKS Poznań (k-FGE) 265 (02.02) AZS Nysa - KZK Krapkowice (k-III) 266 (02.02) BTP Piast Brzeg - GKS Grodków (pn-tow) 267 (02.02) LZS Mechnice - Start Dobrodzień (k-III) 268 (02.02) Polska - Finlandia (pn-tow) 269 (03.02) Pogoń II Prudnik - Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg (k-III) 270 (28.01) AZS Jelenia Góra - Lotos Gdynia (k-FGE)
|
4963 |
7 |
21. tydzień (17-23.12.2007) 201 (17.12) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - Zryw Dębieńsko (k-jun.st.) 202 (18.12) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - Duda Leszno (k-PP) 203 (19.12) Filar Sosnowiec - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-jun) 204 (19.12) Orlik Brzeg - Calisia Kalisz (pr-II) 205 (21.12) MUKS Poznań - Energa Toruń (k-FGE) 206 (21.12) ROW Rybnik - AZS Gorzów Wlkp. (k-FGE) 207 (22.12) Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg - Basket Głubczyce (k-III) 208 (23.12) Astra - Lewin Brzeski Team (k-BLK) 209 (23.12) Mysłek-Optident - OKiR Grodków (k-BLK) 210 (23.12) WSH-E Basket - QRB Trafika (k-BLK)
|
4954 |
7 |
typery 06/07 - 8. tydzień (6-12.11.06) 71. (11.11) Ruch Zdzieszowice - Olimpia Lewin Brz. (pn-jun) 72. (11.11) SMS Łomianki - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (kosz-FGE) 73. (11.11) KS Głubczyce - Piomar Brzeg (kosz-III) 74. (11.11) Orlik Brzeg - Bór Oborniki Śl. (pr-II) 75. (11.11) LZS Grodziec - BTP PIast Brzeg (pn-LO) 76. (11.11) Silesius Kotzów Mały - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 77. (11.11) Unia Krapkowice - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-jun) 78. (12.11) GKS Grodków - LZS Ścinawa N. (pn-A) 79. (12.11) Burza Lipki - LZS Karłowice (pn-A) 80. (12.11) Orzeł Olszanka - LZS Piątkowice (pn-A)
|
4936 |
8 |
19. tydzień (03-09.12.2007) 181 (03.12) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - UKS 13 Mysłowice (k-jun.st.) 182 (03.12) Polska - Chiny (pr-MŚk) 183 (04.12) Polska - Rumunia (pr-MŚk) 184 (05.12) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - Duda Leszno (k-PP) 185 (05.12) JKKS Jastrzębie - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-jun) 186 (07.12) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - Lotos Gdynia (k-FGE) 187 (08.12) AZS PO II Opole - Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg (k-III) 188 (08.12) Pogoń Oleśnica - Orlik Brzeg (pr-II) 189 (08.12) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Odra Wodzisław (pn-I) 190 (09.12) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - ŁKS Łódź (k-FGE)
|
4921 |
7 |
20. tydzień (10-16.12.2007) 191 (10.12) RMKS Rybnik - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-jun.st.) 192 (11.12) Duda Leszno - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-PP) 193 (12.12) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - MOSM Bytom (k-jun) 194 (14.12) Chrobry Głuchołazy - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-jun) 195 (15.12) Bośnia i Hercegowina - Polska (pn-tow) 196 (15.12) CCC Polkowice - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-FGE) 197 (15.12) Start Dobrodzień - Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg (k-III) 198 (16.12) Astra - WSH-E Basket (k-BLK) 199 (16.12) Gniotpol Basket Team - QRB Trafika (k-BLK) 200 (16.12) Lewin Brzeski Team - OKiR Grodków (k-BLK)
|
4918 |
9 |
23. tydzień (31.12.2007-06.01.2008) 221 (03.01) Rada Miasta - Brzescy Dziennikarze (pn-tow) 222 (05.01) KK AZS Jelenia Góra - CCC Polkowice (k-FGE) 223 (05.01) KZK Krapkowice - Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg (k-III) 224 (05.01) MUKS Poznań - ŁKS Łódź (k-FGE) 225 (05.01) Polska - Islandia (pr-tow) 226 (05.01) SMS Łomianki - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-FGE) 227 (06.01) Astra - QRB Trafika (k-BLK) 228 (06.01) Gniotpol Basket Team - OKiR Grodków (k-BLK) 229 (06.01) Mysłek-Optident - Lewin Brzeski Team (k-BLK) 230 (06.01) ROW Rybnik - Energa Totuń (k-FGE)
|
4870 |
7 |
typery 06/07 - 9. tydzień (13-19.11.06) 81. (15.11) Belgia - Polska (pn-eME) 82. (16.11) RMKS Rybnik - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (kosz-kad) 83. (18.11) KK AZS J.Góra - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (kosz-FGE) 84. (18.11) Piomar Brzeg - MMKS K-Koźle (kosz-III) 85. (18.11) Żagiew Dzierżoniów - Orlik Brzeg (pr-II) 86. (18.11) BTP Piast Brzeg - LZS Widawa (pn-LO) 87. (18.11) Polonia Domaszowice - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 88. (19.11) BTP Piast Brzeg - OKS Olesno (pn-jun) 89. (18.11) Olimpia Lewin Brz. - Rodło Opole (pn-jun) 90. (18.11) Groclin Grodzisk - Górnik Łęczna (pn-I)
|
4819 |
8 |
4. tydzień (20-26.08.2007) 31 (22.08) Rosja - Polska (pn-tow) 32 (25.08) Odra Wodzisław - Zagłębie Lubin (pn-I) 33 (25.08) Olimpia Lewin Brz. - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 34 (25.08) Piast Brzeg - OKS Olesno (pn-jun) 35 (25.08) Piomar Przywory - Piast Brzeg (pn-LO) 36 (25.08) Raków Częstochowa - Pogoń Świebodzin (pn-III) 37 (25.08) Start Dobrodzień - GKS Starościn (pn-IV) 38 (25.08) Victoria Chróścice - Swornica Czarnowąsy (pn-IV) 39 (26.08) KS Skarbimierz - LZS Młodoszowice (pn-B) 40 (26.08) Rekapol Kościerzyce - Unia Tułowice (pn-A)
|
4792 |
7 |
typery 06/07 - 23. tydzień (5-11.03.07) 221. (08.03) MKS Zabrze - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (kosz-kad) 222. (09.03) CUkierki Odra Brzeg - Duda Leszno (kosz-PP) 223. (09.03) Wisła Kraków - AZS Poznań (kosz-PP) 224. (09.03) Polfa Pabianice - AZS Gorzów WLkp. (kosz-PP) 225. (09.03) Lotos Gdynia - SMS Łomianki (kosz-PP) 226. (10.03) Start Dobrodzień - Piomar Brzeg (kosz-III) 227. (10.03) Bór Oborniki Śl. - Orlik Brzeg (pr-II) 228. (11.03) Start Siołkowice - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-PP) 229. (11.03) Burza Lipki - LZS Widawa (pn-PP) 230. (11.03) Pogoń Łosiów - LZS Proślice (pn-PP)
|
4777 |
7 |
typery 06/07 - 20. tydzień (12-18.02.07) 191. (17.02) Lotos Gdynia - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (kosz-FGE) 192. (17.02) Wisła Kraków - SMS Łomianki (kosz-FGE) 193. (17.02) Nova Trading Toruń - ŁKS Łódź (kosz-FGE) 194. (17.02) KK AZS Jelenia Góra - AZS Poznań (kosz-FGE) 195. (17.02) Tęcza Leszno - Orlik Brzeg (pr-II) 196. (17.02) OSiR Komprachcice - Zagłębie II Lubin (pr-II) 197. (17.02) AZS II PO Opole - Piomar Brzeg (kosz-III) 198. (18.02) Piomar Brzeg - KS Głubczyce (kosz-III) 199. (18.02) Polfa Pabianice - Duda Leszno (kosz-FGE) 200. (18.02) CCC Polkowice - AZS Gorzów (kosz-FGE)
|
4762 |
7 |
typery 06/07 - 13. tydzień (11-17.12.06) 121. (11.12) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - MKS Zabrze (kosz-kad) 122. (13.12) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - KK AZS Jelenia Góra (kosz-PP) 123. (13.12) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - Olimpia Wodzisław Śl. (kosz-jun) 124. (13.12) SMS Łomianki - AZS PO Warszawa (kosz-PP) 125. (14.12) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - JKKS II Jastrzębie (kosz-kad) 126. (16.12) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - Polfa Pabianice (kosz-FGE) 127. (16.12) SMS Łomianki - Nova Trading Toruń (kosz-FGE) 128. (16.12) Orlik Brzeg - Zagłębie II Lubin (pr-II) 129. (16.12) Stal Mielec - Wisła Płock (pr-Ia) 130. (16.12) Vive II Kielce - Gwardia Opole (pr-Ib)
|
4762 |
7 |
typery 06/07 - 22. tydzień (26.02-04.03.07) 211. (27.02) UKS 13 Mysłowice - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (kosz-kad) 212. (28.02) Zryw Dębieńsko - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (kosz-jun) 213. (01.03) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - RMKS Rybnik (kosz-kad) 214. (03.03) CCC Polkowice - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (kosz-FGE) 215. (03.03) Polfa Pabianice - SMS Łomianki (kosz-FGE) 216. (03.03) KK AZS Jelenia Góra - ŁKS Łódź (kosz-FGE) 217. (03.03) AZS Poznań - Duda Leszno (kosz-FGE) 218. (03.03) Piomar Brzeg - OKiS ZS Ozimek (kosz-III) 219. (03.03) AZS Nysa - KS Głubczyce (kosz-III) 220. (03.03) AZS II Opole - Start Dobrodzień (kosz-III)
|
4705 |
7 |
typery 06/07 - 31. tydzień (30.04-06.05.07) 301. (01.05) LZS Domaszkowice - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-jun) 302. (01.05) LZS Mechnice - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-LO) 303. (05.05) Odra Wodzisław - Wisła Kraków (pn-I) 304. (05.05) Górnik Polkowice - Śląsk Wrocław (pn-II) 305. (05.05) TOR Dobrzeń Wlk. - Skalnik Gracze (pn-III) 306. (05.05) Polonia Domaszowice - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-LO) 307. (05.05) Pogoń Łosiów - Hetman Byczyna (pn-LO) 308. (05.05) BTP Piast Brzeg - Koksownik Zdzieszowice (pn-jun) 309. (05.05) Olimpia LEwin Brz. - RTS Kozie Rogi (pn-jun) 310. (05.05) Turów Zgorzelec - Śląsk Wrocław (kosz-DBE)
|
4540 |
7 |