Tematy oznaczone jako 0708 |
Tytuł / treść wątku | Wyświetleń | Odpowiedzi |
5. tydzień (27.08-02.09.2007) 41 (28.08) TOR Dobrzeń Wlk. - Piast Brzeg (pn-jun) 42 (29.08) Finlandia - Polska (k-eMEk) 43 (30.08) GKS Bełchatów - Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk (pn-PU) 44 (30.08) Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp. - Toboł Konstanaj (pn-PU) 45 (01.09) GKS Bełchatów - Odra Wodzisław (pn-I) 46 (01.09) GKS Starościn - OKS Olesno (pn-IV) 47 (01.09) Piast Brzeg - Małapanew Ozimek (pn-LO) 48 (01.09) Piast Brzeg - MKS Kluczbork (pn-jun) 49 (01.09) Pogoń Świebodzin - Polonia Słubice (pn-III) 50 (01.09) Polska - Słowenia (k-eMEk)
|
5194 |
7 |
15. tydzień (05-11.11.2007) 141 (10.11) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - AZS Poznań (k-FGE) 142 (10.11) OSiR Komprachcice - Orlik Brzeg (pr-II) 143 (10.11) MKS II Kluczbork - Olimpia Lewin Brz. (pn-LO) 144 (10.11) Polonia Domaszowice - Piast Brzeg (pn-LO) 145 (10.11) Pogoń Łosiów - Piomar Przywory (pn-LO) 146 (10.11) Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg - OKS Olesno (k-III) 147 (10.11) Pogoń Świebodzin - Chrobry Głogów (pn-III) 148 (10.11) LZS Proślice - GKS Starościn (pn-IV) 149 (10.11) Start Namysłów - Swornica Czarnowąsy (pn-IV) 150 (10.11) RTS Kozie Rogi - Piast Brzeg (pn-jun)
|
5170 |
8 |
24. tydzień (07-13.01.2008) 231 (07.01) UKS 13 Mysłowice - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-jun.st.) 232 (09.01) INEA AZS Poznań - Duda Leszno (k-FGE) 233 (11.01) Polska - Białoruś (pr-tow) 234 (12.01) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - KK AZS Jelenia Góra (k-FGE) 235 (12.01) Orlik Brzeg - Tęcza Kościan (pr-II) 236 (12.01) Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg - AZS PWSZ Nysa (k-III) 237 (12.01) Polska - Białoruś (pr-tow) 238 (13.01) OKiR Grodków - Astra (k-BLK) 239 (13.01) QRB Trafika - Mysłek-Optident (k-BLK) 240 (13.01) WSH-E Basket - Gniotpol Basket Team (k-BLK)
|
5104 |
9 |
14. tydzień (29.10-04.11.2007) 131 (31.10) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - AZS Gliwice (k-jun) 132 (03.11) Wisła Kraków - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-FGE) 133 (03.11) Swornica Czarnowąsy - Ruch Zdzieszowice (pn-IV) 134 (03.11) Polonia Bytom - Odra Wodzisław (pn-I) 135 (03.11) Piast Brzeg - Polonia Głubczyce (pn-jun) 136 (03.11) Piast Brzeg - MKS II Kluczbork (pn-LO) 137 (03.11) Orzeł Ząbkowice - Pogoń Świebodzin (pn-III) 138 (03.11) Orlik Brzeg - Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. (pr-II) 139 (03.11) GKS Starościn - Motor Praszka (pn-IV) 140 (03.11) AZS PWSZ Nysa - Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg (k-III)
|
4966 |
7 |
27. tydzień (28.01-03.02.2008) 261 (30.01) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - ROW Rybnik (k-FGE) 262 (30.01) Energa Toruń - AZS Poznań (k-FGE) 263 (30.01) RMKS Rybnik - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-jun) 264 (30.01) SMS Łomianki - MUKS Poznań (k-FGE) 265 (02.02) AZS Nysa - KZK Krapkowice (k-III) 266 (02.02) BTP Piast Brzeg - GKS Grodków (pn-tow) 267 (02.02) LZS Mechnice - Start Dobrodzień (k-III) 268 (02.02) Polska - Finlandia (pn-tow) 269 (03.02) Pogoń II Prudnik - Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg (k-III) 270 (28.01) AZS Jelenia Góra - Lotos Gdynia (k-FGE)
|
4951 |
7 |
21. tydzień (17-23.12.2007) 201 (17.12) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - Zryw Dębieńsko (k-jun.st.) 202 (18.12) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - Duda Leszno (k-PP) 203 (19.12) Filar Sosnowiec - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-jun) 204 (19.12) Orlik Brzeg - Calisia Kalisz (pr-II) 205 (21.12) MUKS Poznań - Energa Toruń (k-FGE) 206 (21.12) ROW Rybnik - AZS Gorzów Wlkp. (k-FGE) 207 (22.12) Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg - Basket Głubczyce (k-III) 208 (23.12) Astra - Lewin Brzeski Team (k-BLK) 209 (23.12) Mysłek-Optident - OKiR Grodków (k-BLK) 210 (23.12) WSH-E Basket - QRB Trafika (k-BLK)
|
4945 |
7 |
20. tydzień (10-16.12.2007) 191 (10.12) RMKS Rybnik - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-jun.st.) 192 (11.12) Duda Leszno - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-PP) 193 (12.12) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - MOSM Bytom (k-jun) 194 (14.12) Chrobry Głuchołazy - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-jun) 195 (15.12) Bośnia i Hercegowina - Polska (pn-tow) 196 (15.12) CCC Polkowice - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-FGE) 197 (15.12) Start Dobrodzień - Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg (k-III) 198 (16.12) Astra - WSH-E Basket (k-BLK) 199 (16.12) Gniotpol Basket Team - QRB Trafika (k-BLK) 200 (16.12) Lewin Brzeski Team - OKiR Grodków (k-BLK)
|
4915 |
9 |
19. tydzień (03-09.12.2007) 181 (03.12) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - UKS 13 Mysłowice (k-jun.st.) 182 (03.12) Polska - Chiny (pr-MŚk) 183 (04.12) Polska - Rumunia (pr-MŚk) 184 (05.12) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - Duda Leszno (k-PP) 185 (05.12) JKKS Jastrzębie - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-jun) 186 (07.12) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - Lotos Gdynia (k-FGE) 187 (08.12) AZS PO II Opole - Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg (k-III) 188 (08.12) Pogoń Oleśnica - Orlik Brzeg (pr-II) 189 (08.12) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Odra Wodzisław (pn-I) 190 (09.12) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - ŁKS Łódź (k-FGE)
|
4909 |
7 |
23. tydzień (31.12.2007-06.01.2008) 221 (03.01) Rada Miasta - Brzescy Dziennikarze (pn-tow) 222 (05.01) KK AZS Jelenia Góra - CCC Polkowice (k-FGE) 223 (05.01) KZK Krapkowice - Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg (k-III) 224 (05.01) MUKS Poznań - ŁKS Łódź (k-FGE) 225 (05.01) Polska - Islandia (pr-tow) 226 (05.01) SMS Łomianki - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-FGE) 227 (06.01) Astra - QRB Trafika (k-BLK) 228 (06.01) Gniotpol Basket Team - OKiR Grodków (k-BLK) 229 (06.01) Mysłek-Optident - Lewin Brzeski Team (k-BLK) 230 (06.01) ROW Rybnik - Energa Totuń (k-FGE)
|
4852 |
7 |
4. tydzień (20-26.08.2007) 31 (22.08) Rosja - Polska (pn-tow) 32 (25.08) Odra Wodzisław - Zagłębie Lubin (pn-I) 33 (25.08) Olimpia Lewin Brz. - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 34 (25.08) Piast Brzeg - OKS Olesno (pn-jun) 35 (25.08) Piomar Przywory - Piast Brzeg (pn-LO) 36 (25.08) Raków Częstochowa - Pogoń Świebodzin (pn-III) 37 (25.08) Start Dobrodzień - GKS Starościn (pn-IV) 38 (25.08) Victoria Chróścice - Swornica Czarnowąsy (pn-IV) 39 (26.08) KS Skarbimierz - LZS Młodoszowice (pn-B) 40 (26.08) Rekapol Kościerzyce - Unia Tułowice (pn-A)
|
4792 |
7 |
11. tydzień (08-14.10.2007) 101 (13.10) Orzeł Źlinice - Piast Brzeg (pn-LO) 102 (13.10) Piast Brzeg - LZS Domaszkowice (pn-jun) 103 (13.10) Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg - Start Dobrodzień (k-III) 104 (13.10) Pogoń Świebodzin - MKS Kluczbork (pn-III) 105 (13.10) Polonia Domaszowice - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 106 (13.10) Polska - Kazachstan (pn-eME) 107 (13.10) Ruch Zdzieszowice - GKS Starościn (pn-IV) 108 (13.10) Swornica Czarnowąsy - OKS Olesno (pn-IV) 109 (13.10) Zagłębie II Lubin - Orlik Brzeg (pr-II) 110 (14.10) Rodło Opole - Rekapol Kościerzyce (pn-A)
|
4507 |
7 |
9. tydzień (24-30.09.2007) 81 (25.09) Odra Opole - Piast Brzeg (pn-jun) 82 (29.09) LZS Gronowice - Piast Brzeg (pn-LO) 83 (29.09) Hetman Byczyna - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 84 (29.09) Odra Wodzisław - Lech Poznań (pn-I) 85 (29.09) Olimpia Lewin BRz. - Odra II Opole (pn-LO) 86 (29.09) Piast Brzeg - Polonia Głuchołazy (pn-jun) 87 (29.09) Pogoń Świebodzin - Gawin Królewska Wola (pn-III) 88 (29.09) Silesius Kotórz Mały - GKS Starościn (pn-IV) 89 (29.09) Swornica Czarnowąsy - LZS Leśnica (pn-IV) 90 (29.09) Tęcza Kościan - Orlik Brzeg (pr-II)
|
4408 |
7 |
3. tydzień (13-19.08.2007) 21 (15.08) LZS Grodziec - Piast Brzeg (pn-LO) 22 (15.08) Piast Nowa Wieś - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 23 (15.08) Rozwój Katowice - Pogoń Świebodzin (pn-III) 24 (15.08) Unia Kolonowskie - Olimpia Lewin Brz. (pn-LO) 25 (16.08) Dnipro Dniepropietrowsk - GKS Bełchatów (pn-PU) 26 (16.08) Toboł Konstanaj - Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp. (pn-PU) 27 (18.08) Korona Kielce - Odra Wodzisław (pn-I) 28 (18.08) Olimpia Lewin Brz. - LZS Grodziec (pn-LO) 29 (18.08) Piast Brzeg - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 30 (18.08) Pogoń Świebodzin - Skalnik Gracze (pn-III)
|
4396 |
8 |
22. tydzień (24-30.12.2007) 211 (26.12) Chelsea Londyn - Aston Villa Birmingham (pn-LA) 212 (26.12) Manchester City - Blackburn Rovers (pn-LA) 213 (26.12) Portsmouth FC - Arsenal Londyn (pn-LA) 214 (26.12) Tottenham Hotspur - Fulham Londyn (pn-LA) 215 (26.12) Sunderland FC - Manchester United (pn-LA) 216 (26.12) Miami Heat - Philadelphia 76ers (k-NBA) 217 (26.12) Detroit Pistons - New Jersey Nets (k-NBA) 218 (26.12) Chicago Bulls - San Antonio Spurs (k-NBA) 219 (26.12) Boston Celitcs - Sacramento Kings (k-NBA) 220 (26.12) Dallas Maverics - Utah Jazz (k-NBA)
|
4393 |
7 |
No to zaczynamy po raz trzeci! :D 1. tydzień (30.07-05.08.2007) 1 (01.08) Zagłębie Lubin - Steaua Bukareszt (pn-LM) 2 (02.08) Ameri Tblisi - GKS Bełchatów (pn-PU) 3 (02.08) Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp. - MKT-Araz Imisli (pn-PU) 4 (04.08) Arka Gdynia - Warta Poznań (pn-II) 5 (04.08) Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa (pn-I) 6 (04.08) Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań (pn-I) 7 (04.08) Śląsk Wrocław - Pelikan Łowicz (pn-II) 8 (04.08) Wisła Płock - Odra Opole (pn-II) 9 (04.08) Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Odra Wodzisław (pn-I) 10 (04.08) Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków (pn-I)
|
4375 |
6 |
16. tydzień (12-18.11.2007) 151 (17.11) LZS Mechnice - Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg (k-III) 152 (17.11) Orlik Brzeg - Sparta Oborniki Wlkp. (pr-II) 153 (17.11) Pogoń Świebodzin - GKP Gorzów Wlkp. (pn-III) 154 (17.11) Polska - Belgia (pn-eME) 155 (17.11) Skalnik Gracze - Chrobry Głogów (pn-III) 156 (17.11) Tęcza Duda Leszno - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-FGE) 157 (17.11) Walka Zabrze - MKS Kluczbork (pn-III) 158 (18.11) Lewin Brzeski Team - Gniotpol Basket Team (k-BLK) 159 (18.11) Mysłek-Optident - Astra (k-BLK) 160 (18.11) OKiR Grodków - WSH-E Basket (k-BLK)
|
4354 |
7 |
18. tydzień (26.11-02.12.2007) 171 (28.11) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - UKS 13 Mysłowice (k-jun) 172 (30.11) Chrobry Chłuchołazy - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-jun) 173 (01.12) Energa Toruń - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-FGE) 174 (01.12) Korona Kielce - GKS Bełchatów (pn-I) 175 (01.12) ŁKS Łódź - Odra Wodzisław (pn-I) 176 (01.12) MKS Strzelce Op. - Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg (k-III) 177 (01.12) Orlik Brzeg - Arot Leszno (pr-II) 178 (02.12) AZS Poznań - MUKS Poznań (k-FGE) 179 (02.12) Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków (pn-I) 180 (02.12) ŁKS Łódź - CCC Polkowice (k-FGE)
|
4339 |
6 |
12. tydzień (15-21.10.2007) 111 (17.10) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - Filar Sosnowiec (k-jun) 112 (17.10) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - SMS Łomianki (k-FGE) 113 (17.10) Polska - Węgry (pn-tow) 114 (20.10) AZS KK Jelenia Góra - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-FGE) 115 (20.10) Basket Głubczyce - Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg (k-III) 116 (20.10) GKS Starościn - Start Namysłów (pn-IV) 117 (20.10) LZS Leśnica - Piast Brzeg (pn-jun) 118 (20.10) Orlik Brzeg - Krokus Bystrzyca Kł. (pr-II) 119 (20.10) Piast Brzeg - LZS Mechnice (pn-LO) 120 (20.10) Swornica Czarnowąsy - Silesius Kotórz Mały (pn-IV)
|
4153 |
7 |
13. tydzień (22-28.10.2007) 121 (24.10) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - MUKS Poznań (k-FGE) 122 (24.10) RMKS Rybnik - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-jun) 123 (27.10) Bór Oborniki Śl. - Orlik Brzeg (pr-II) 124 (27.10) LKS Poborszów - Swornica Czarnowąsy (pn-IV) 125 (27.10) Hetman Byczyna - Piast Brzeg (pn-LO) 126 (27.10) Piast Brzeg - Polonia Pogórze (pn-jun) 127 (27.10) Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg - KZK Krapkowice (k-III) 128 (27.10) Polonia Nysa - GKS Starościn (pn-IV) 129 (27.10) ROW Rybnik - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-FGE) 130 (28.10) Pogoń Świebodzin - Arka Nowa Sól (pn-III)
|
4111 |
7 |
6. tydzień (03-09.09.2007) 51 (03.09) Polska - Francja (k-MEm) 52 (04.09) Słowenia - Polska (k-MEm) 53 (05.09) Polska - Włochy (k-MEm) 54 (08.09) GKS Starościn - LZS Leśnica (pn-IV) 55 (08.09) Koksownik Zdzieszowice - Piast Brzeg (pn-jun) 56 (08.09) Piast Nowa Wieś - Piast Brzeg (pn-LO) 57 (08.09) Polska - Finlandia (k-eMEk) 58 (08.09) Portugalia - Polska (pn-emME) 59 (08.09) Śląsk Łubniany - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 60 (08.09) Unia Kunice - Pogoń Świebodzin (pn-III)
|
4096 |
7 |
17. tydzień (19-25.11.2007) 161 (21.11) Armenia - Kazachstan (pn-eME) 162 (21.11) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - KK AZS Jelenia Góra (k-PP) 163 (21.11) Portugalia - Finlandia (pn-eME) 164 (21.11) Serbia - Polska (pn-eME) 165 (23.11) Gwarek Pawłowice - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-jun) 166 (24.11) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp. (k-FGE) 167 (24.11) Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp. - Odra Wodzisław (pn-I) 168 (24.11) KPR Świdnica - Orlik Brzeg (pr-II) 169 (24.11) Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg - Pogoń II Prudnik (k-III) 170 (24.11) Pogoń Świebodzin - Rozwój Katowice (pn-III)
|
4081 |
7 |
25. tydzień (14-20.01.2008) 241 (17.01) Polska - Chorwacja (pr-ME) 242 (18.01) OKS Olesno - Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg (k-III) 243 (18.01) Polska - Słowenia (pr-ME) 244 (19.01) AZS Jelenia Góra - SMS Łomianki (k-FGE) 245 (19.01) AZS Nysa - Start Dobrodzień (k-III) 246 (19.01) Miedź II Legnica - Orlik Brzeg (pr-II) 247 (19.01) MUKS Poznań - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-FGE) 248 (20.01) AZS Poznań - AZS Gorzów Wlkp. (k-FGE) 249 (20.01) Pogoń II Prudnik - AZS II Opole (k-III) 250 (20.01) Polska - Czechy (pr-ME)
|
4006 |
7 |
8. tydzień (17-23.09.2007) 71 (20.09) Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp. - Crvena Zvezda Belgrad (pn-PU) 72 (20.09) Izrael - Polska (k-eMEk) 73 (21.09) Polska - Słowacja (eMEk) 74 (22.09) GKS Starościn - Swornica Czarnowąsy (pn-IV) 75 (22.09) Górnik Zabrze - Odra Wodzisław (pn-I) 76 (22.09) LZS Mechnice - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 77 (22.09) Piast Brzeg - Olimpia Lewin Brz. (pn-LO) 78 (23.09) KS Pawłów - LZS Żłobizna (pn-C) 79 (23.09) Piast Brzeg - LZS Stare Koźle (pn-jun) 80 (23.09) Rekapol Kościerzyce - Odra Kąty Op. (pn-A)
|
3907 |
7 |
7. tydzień (10-16.09.2007) 61 (11.09) Piast Brzeg - Rodło Opole (pn-jun) 62 (12.09) Finlandia - Polska (pn-eME) 63 (12.09) Słowenia - Polska (k-eMEk) 64 (15.09) Odra Wodzisław - Wisła Kraków (pn-I) 65 (15.09) Orzeł Źlinice - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 66 (15.09) Piast Brzeg - Odra II Opole (pn-LO) 67 (15.09) Pogoń Świebodzin - Walka Zabrze (pn-III) 68 (15.09) Start Namysłów - Piast Brzeg (pn-jun) 69 (15.09) Swornica Czarnowąsy - Start Dobrodzień (pn-IV) 70 (15.09) TOR Dobrzeń Wlk. - GKS Starościn (pn-IV)
|
3871 |
7 |
10. tydzień (01-07.10.2007) 91 (04.10) Crvena Zvezda Belgrad - Groclin Grodzisk Wlkp. (pn-PU) 92 (06.10) GKS Starościn - LKS Poborszów (pn-IV) 93 (06.10) Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg - AZS PO II Opole (k-III) 94 (06.10) Motor Praszka - Piast Brzeg (pn-jun) 95 (06.10) Odra Wodzisław - Ruch Chorzów (pn-I) 96 (06.10) Orlik Brzeg - Miedź II Legnica (pr-II) 97 (06.10) Piast Brzeg - Śląsk Łubniany (pn-LO) 98 (06.10) Pogoń Łosiów - MKS II Kluczbork (pn-LO) 99 (06.10) TOR Dobrzeń Wlk. - Swornica Czarnowąsy (pn-IV) 100 (07.10) Rekapol Kościerzyce - ZKS Górażdże (pn-A)
|
3868 |
7 |