Tematy oznaczone jako 0708 |
Tytuł / treść wątku | Wyświetleń | Odpowiedzi |
Wyniki 1. tygodnia 1 hajtek 19 2 steve 12 3 warlike 11 4 qiero 11 5 sedzia DRED 5
|
75709 |
70 |
UWAGA - OSTATNIA KOLEJKA!!! 50. tydzień (07-13.07.2008) 491 (12.07) Sivassor - FK Grbalj Radanovici (pn-PI) 492 (12.07) KS Besa - Grasshopers Zurich (pn-PI) 493 (12.07) Panionios Ateny - OFK Belgrad (pn-PI) 494 (12.07) Neftczi Baku - Germinal Antwerp (pn-PI) 495 (12.07) Tavrija Simferopol - FC Tiraspol (pn-PI) 496 (12.07) Szachtior Soligorsk - Strurm Graz (pn-PI) 497 (12.07) Honved Budapeszt - FK Teplice (pn-PI) 498 (12.07) Elfsborg IF - Hibernian FC (pn-PI) 499 (12.07) Rosenborg Trondheim - Ekranas Poniewież (pn-PI) 500 (12.07) Bnei Sakhnin - FK Renowa (pn-PI)
|
25525 |
7 |
48. tydzień (23-29.06.2008) 471 (25.06) Niemcy - Turcja (pn-ME) 472 (25.06) Sparta Paczków - Orzeł Źlinice (pn-barażIV) 473 (26.06) Rosja - Hiszpania (pn-ME) 474 (28.06) FC Nitra - Neftczi Baku (pn-PI) 475 (28.06) Fylkir Reykyavik - FK Ryga (pn-PI) 476 (28.06) Gabon - Lesotho (pn-eMŚ) 477 (28.06) Lokomotiw Tbilisi - Etzella Ettelbruck (pn-PI) 478 (28.06) ND Gorica - Hibernians Paola (pn-PI) 479 (28.06) Szachtior Soligorsk - Cracovia Kraków (pn-PI) 480 (28.06) TPS Turku - Lisburn Distillery (pn-PI)
|
16516 |
7 |
29. tydzień (11-17.02.2008) 281 (13.02) Chrobry Głuchołazy - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-jun) 282 (16.02) AZS Gorzów - ŁKS Łódź (k-FGE) 283 (16.02) Duda Leszno - CCC Polkowice (k-FGE) 284 (16.02) Lotos Gdynia - Energa Toruń (k-FGE) 285 (16.02) ROW Rybnik - MUKS Poznan (k-FGE) 286 (16.02) UKS Karnków - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-tow) 287 (17.02) Astra - Mysłak-Optident (k-BLK) 288 (17.02) AZS Poznań - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-FGE) 289 (17.02) Gniotpol Basket Team - Lewin Brzeski Team (k-BLK) 290 (17.02) WSH-E Basket - OKiR Grodków (k-BLK)
|
15745 |
8 |
44. tydzień (26.05-01.06.2008) 431 (26.05) Macedonia - Polska (pn-tow) 432 (27.05) Albania - Polska (pn-tow) 433 (30.05) Polska - Szwecja (pr-eIO) 434 (31.05) BTP Piast Brzeg - Hetman Byczyna (pn-LO) 435 (31.05) Olimpia Lewin Brzeski - LZS Mechnice (pn-LO) 436 (31.05) Pogoń Łosiów - LZS Grodziec (pn-LO) 437 (31.05) Polonia Głubczyce - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-jun) 438 (31.05) Polska - Islandia (pr-eIO) 439 (01.06) Polska - Argentyna (pr-eIO) 440 (01.06) Polska - Dania (pn-tow)
|
15331 |
8 |
49. tydzień (30.06-06.07.2008) 481 (05.07) FK Grbalj Radanovici - Sivassor (pn-PI) 482 (05.07) Grasshopers Zurich - KS Besa (pn-PI) 483 (05.07) OFK Belgrad - Panionios Ateny (pn-PI) 484 (05.07) Germinal Antwerp - Neftczi Baku (pn-PI) 485 (05.07) FC Tiraspol - Tavrija Simferopol (pn-PI) 486 (05.07) Strurm Graz - Szachtior Soligorsk (pn-PI) 487 (05.07) FK Teplice - Honved Budapeszt (pn-PI) 488 (05.07) Hibernian FC - Elfsborg IF (pn-PI) 489 (05.07) Ekranas Poniewież - Rosenborg Trondheim (pn-PI) 490 (05.07) FK Renowa - Bnei Sakhnin (pn-PI)
|
15010 |
7 |
40. tydzień (28.04-04.05.2008) 391 (01.05) BTP Piast Brzeg - Odra Opole (pn-jun) 392 (01.05) GKS Grodków - Polonia Głubczyce (pn-LO) 393 (01.05) LZS Mechnice - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 394 (01.05) Olimpia Lewin Brz. - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-LO) 395 (04.05) Unia Krapkowice - GKS Grodków (pn-LO) 396 (04.05) BTP Piast Brzeg - LZS Gronowice (pn-LO) 397 (04.05) BTP Piast Brzeg - OKS Olesno (pn-jun.mł.) 398 (04.05) Odra II Opole - Olimpia Lewin Brz. (pn-LO) 399 (04.05) Pogoń Łosiów - Hetman Byczyna (pn-LO) 400 (04.05) Polonia Głuchołazy - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-jun)
|
14902 |
7 |
36. tydzień (31.03-06.04.2008) 351 (02.04) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - Energa Toruń (k-FGE) 352 (05.04) Arot Tęcza Leszno - Orlik Brzeg (pr-II) 353 (05.04) BTP Piast Brzeg - Koksownik Zdzieszowice (pn-jun) 354 (05.04) BTP Piast Brzeg - Piomar Przywory (pn-LO) 355 (05.04) LZS Piątkowice - GKS Grodków (pn-LO) 356 (05.04) MUKS Poznań - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-FGE) 357 (05.04) Olimpia Lewin Brz. - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 358 (06.04) Astra - Lewin Brzeski Team (k-BLK) 359 (06.04) Gniotpol Basket Team - OKiR Grodków (k-BLK) 360 (06.04) QRB Trafika - WSH-E Basket (k-BLK)
|
14851 |
7 |
28. tydzień (04-10.02.2008) 271 (05.02) AZS UW Warszawa - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-jun.st.) 272 (06.02) Lotnik Wierzwice - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-jun.st.) 273 (06.02) Polska - Czechy (pn-tow) 274 (07.02) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - Mag Rys Zgierz (k-jun.st.) 275 (09.02) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - Wisła Can-Pack Kraków (k-FGE) 276 (09.02) Krokus Bystrzyca Kł. - Orlik Brzeg (pr-II) 277 (09.02) MKS Strzelce Op. - Piomar BTP Piast Brzeg (k-III) 278 (10.02) Gniotpol Basket Team - Mysłek-Optident (k-BLK) 279 (10.02) OKiR Grodków - QRB Trafika (k-BLK) 280 (10.02) WSH-E Basket - Lewin Brzeski Team (k-BLK)
|
14770 |
7 |
41. tydzień (05-11.05.2008) 401 (06.05) Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin (pn-I) 402 (06.05) Groclin Grodzisk - Wisła Kraków (pn-I) 403 (10.05) BTP Piast Brzeg - Motor Praszka (pn-jun) 404 (10.05) LZS Gronowice - Olimpia Lewin Brz. (pn-LO) 405 (10.05) LZS Rusocin - GKS Grodków (pn-LO) 406 (10.05) MKS II Kluczbork - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 407 (10.05) Śląsk Łubniany - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-LO) 408 (10.05) Widzew Łódź - Górnik Zabrze (pn-I) 409 (10.05) Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce (pn-I) 410 (11.05) Rodło Opole - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-jun.mł.)
|
14743 |
7 |
42. tydzień (12-18.05.2008) 411 (17.05) BTP Piast Brzeg - Orzeł Źlinice (pn-LO) 412 (17.05) Olimpia Lewin Brz. - Śląsk Łubniany (pn-LO) 413 (17.05) Pogoń Łosiów - Polonia Domaszowice (pn-LO) 414 (17.05) GKS Grodków - Sparta Paczków (pn-LO) 415 (17.05) LZS Domaszkowice - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-jun) 416 (18.05) BTP Piast Brzeg - Pomologia Prószków (pn-jun.mł.) 417 (18.05) Victoria Dobrzyń - LZS Popielów (pn-A) 418 (18.05) Czarni Korfantów - Rekapol Kościerzyce (pn-A) 419 (18.05) LZS Kopice - LZS Jasienica (pn-A) 420 (18.05) LZS Kałków - Orzeł Olszanka (pn-A)
|
14563 |
7 |
39. tydzień (21-27.04.2008) 381 (26.04) Calisia Kalisz - Orlik Brzeg (pr-II) 382 (26.04) GKS Grodków - Czarni Otmuchów (pn-LO) 383 (26.04) LZS Stare Koźle - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-jun) 384 (26.04) Odra II Opole - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-LO) 385 (26.04) Piast Strzelce Op. - Olimpia Lewin Brz. (pn-LO) 386 (26.04) Pogoń Łosiów - Orzeł Źlinice (pn-LO) 387 (27.04) Gniotpol Basket Team - Mysłek-Optident (k-BLK) 388 (27.04) Lewin Brzeski Team - QRB Trafika (k-BLK) 389 (27.04) Pogoń Prudnik - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-jun.mł.) 390 (27.04) WSH-E Basket - Astra (k-BLK)
|
14554 |
7 |
35. tydzień (24-30.03.2008) 341 (25.03) BTP Piast Brzeg - TOR Dobrzeń Wlk. (pn-jun) 342 (26.03) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - AZS Jelenia Góra (k-FGE) 343 (26.03) Polska - USA (pn-tow) 344 (28.03) Polska - Japonia (pr-eIO) 345 (29.03) MKS Kluczbork - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-jun) 346 (29.03) Orlik Brzeg - KPR Świdnica (pr-II) 347 (29.03) Pogoń Łosiów - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-LO) 348 (29.03) Polska - Węgry (pr-eIO) 349 (29.03) SMS Łomianki - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-FGE) 350 (30.03) Polska - Rumunia (pr-eIO)
|
14533 |
8 |
32. tydzień (03-09.03.2008) 311 (05.03) ŁKS Łódź - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-FGE) 312 (05.03) UKS 13 Mysłowice - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-jun) 313 (05.09) AZS Poznań - ROW Rybnik (k-FGE) 314 (08.03) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - CCC Polkowice (k-FGE) 315 (08.03) GKS Grodków/Michałów - Skalnik Gracze (pn-PP) 316 (08.03) Orlik Brzeg - OSiR Komprachcice (pr-II) 317 (09.03) Gwardia Opole - Orlik Brzeg (pr-jun.mł.) 318 (09.03) Lewin Brzeski Team - Mysłek-Optident (k-BLK) 319 (09.03) OKiR Grodków - Gniotpol Basket Team (k-BLK) 320 (09.03) QRB Trafika - Astra (k-BLK)
|
14530 |
7 |
43. tydzień (19-25.05.2008) 421 (21.05) BTP Piast Brzeg - LZS Leśnica (pn-jun) 422 (24.05) LZS Mechnice - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-LO) 423 (24.05) Naprzód Niezdrowice - GKS Grodków (pn-LO) 424 (24.05) Orzeł Źlinice - Olimpia Lewin Brz. (pn-LO) 425 (24.05) Polonia Pogórze - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-jun) 426 (24.05) Unia Kolonowskie - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 427 (25.05) LZS Proślice - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-jun.mł.) 428 (25.05) Orzeł Olszanka - Unia Głuchołazy (pn-A) 429 (25.05) Rekapol Kościerzyce - LZS Kępa (pn-A) 430 (25.05) Sokół Niemodlin - Victoria Dobrzyń (pn-A)
|
14500 |
7 |
45. tydzień (02-08.06.2008) 441 (07.06) BTP Piast Brzeg - RTS Koźle Rogi (pn-jun) 442 (07.06) Hetman Byczyna - Olimpia Lewin Brzeski (pn-LO) 443 (07.06) MKS II Kluczbork - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-LO) 444 (07.06) Pogoń Łosiów - Odra II Opole (pn-LO) 445 (07.06) Pogoń Prudnik - GKS Grodków (pn-LO) 446 (07.06) Portugalia - Turcja (pn-ME) 447 (07.06) Szwajcaria - Czechy (pn-ME) 448 (08.06) Austria - Chorwacja (pn-ME) 449 (08.06) BTP Piast Brzeg - MKS Kluczbork (pn-jun.mł.) 450 (08.06) Polska - Niemcy (pn-ME)
|
14434 |
7 |
38. tydzień (14-20.04.2008) 371 (18.04) MUKS Poznań - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-jun) 372 (19.04) BTP Piast Brzeg - Piast Strzelce Op. (pn-LO) 373 (19.04) BTP Piast Brzeg - Start Namysłów (pn-jun) 374 (19.04) Huragan Wołomin - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-jun) 375 (20.04) AZS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp. - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-jun) 376 (20.04) BTP Piast Brzeg - Odra Opole (pn-jun.mł.) 377 (20.04) Gniotpol Basket Team - Astra (k-BLK) 378 (20.04) Lewin Brzeskie Team - OKiR Grodków (k-BLK) 379 (20.04) Mysłek-Optident - WSH-E Basket (k-BLK) 380 (20.04) QRB Trafika - BTP Piast Brzeg juniorzy (k-BLK)
|
14410 |
7 |
37. tydzień (07-13.04.2008) 361 (12.04) AZS KK Jelenia Góra - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-FGE) 362 (12.04) Małapanew Ozimek - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-LO) 363 (12.04) Orlik Brzeg - Pogoń Oleśnica (pr-II) 364 (12.04) Piomar Przywory - Olimpia Lewin Brz. (pn-LO) 365 (12.04) Rodło Opole - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-jun) 366 (13.04) Astra - Gniotpol Basket Team (k-BLK) 367 (13.04) BTP Piast Brzeg juniorzy - QRB Trafika (k-BLK) 368 (13.04) OKiR Grodków - Lewin Brzeski Team (k-BLK) 369 (13.04) Swornica Czarnowąsy - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-jun.mł.) 370 (13.04) WSH-E Basket - Mysłek-Optident (k-BLK)
|
14383 |
7 |
30. tydzień (18-24.02.2008) 291 (20.02) CCC Polkowice - AZS Gorzów Wlkp. (k-FGE) 292 (20.02) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - Duda Leszno (k-FGE) 293 (20.02) ŁKS Łódź - Energa Toruń (k-FGE) 294 (20.02) ROW Rybnik - Lotos Gdynia (k-FGE) 295 (23.02) Czarni Otmuchów - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-tow) 296 (23.02) Orlik Brzeg - Bór Oborniki Śl. (pr-II) 297 (24.02) AZS Gorzów Wlkp. - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-FGE) 298 (24.02) OKiR Grodków - Lewin Brzeski Team (k-BLK) 299 (24.02) QRB Trafika - Gniotpol Basket Team (k-BLK) 300 (24.02) WSH-E Basket - Astra (k-BLK)
|
14371 |
7 |
31. tydzień (25.02-02.03.2008) 301 (27.02) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - Gwarek Pawłowice (k-jun) 302 (27.02) Polska - Estonia (pn-tow) 303 (01.03) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - Energa Toruń (k-FGE) 304 (01.03) Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. - Orlik Brzeg (pr-II) 305 (01.03) Pogoń Łosiów - Śląsk Łubniany (pn-PP) 306 (02.03) ASPR Zawadzkie - Orlik Brzeg (pr-jun.mł.) 307 (02.03) Lewin Brzeski Team - Astra (k-BLK) 308 (02.03) LZS Sławice - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-PP) 309 (02.03) OKiR Grodków - Mysłek-Optident (k-BLK) 310 (02.03) QRB Trafika - WSH-E Basket (k-BLK)
|
14206 |
7 |
46. tydzień (09-15.06.2008) 451 (09.06) Holandia - Włochy (pn-ME) 452 (11.06) Czechy - Portugalia (pn-ME) 453 (12.06) Austria - Polska (pn-ME) 454 (12.06) Chorwacja - Niemcy (pn-ME) 455 (13.06) Holandia - Francja (pn-ME) 456 (14.06) BTP Piast Brzeg - Polonia Domaszowice (pn-LO) 457 (14.06) GKS Grodków - LKS Goświnowice (pn-LO) 458 (14.06) Olimpia Lewin Brzeski - MKS II Kluczbork (pn-LO) 459 (14.06) Piomar Przywory - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 460 (14.06) Szwecja - Hiszpania (pn-ME)
|
14095 |
7 |
34. tydzień (17-23.03.2008) 331 (18.03) Lotos Gdynia - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-FGE) 332 (19.03) MOSM Bytom - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-jun) 333 (22.03) BTP Piast Brzeg - LZS Grodziec (pn-LO) 334 (22.03) Olimpia Lewin Brz. - Unia Kolnowskie (pn-LO) 335 (22.03) Piast Strzelce Op. - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 336 (22.03) GKS Grodków - Racłavia Racławice (pn-LO) 337 (22.03) Polonia Karłowice - Victoria Dobrzyń (pn-A) 338 (22.03) Unia Tułowice - Rekapol Kościerzyce (pn-A) 339 (22.03) LZS Kopice - LZS Konradowa (pn-A) 340 (22.03) LZS Ścinawa Nyska - Orzeł Olszanka (pn-A) [/b]
|
13993 |
7 |
47. tydzień (16-22.06.2008) 461 (16.06) Polska - Chorwacja (pn-ME) 462 (16.06) Austria - Niemcy (pn-ME) 463 (17.06) Holandia - Rumunia (pn-ME) 464 (17.06) Francja - Włochy (pn-ME) 465 (18.06) Grecja - Hiszpania (pn-ME) 466 (18.06) Rosja - Szwecja (pn-ME) 467 (20.06) Kamerun - Tanzania (pn-eMŚ) 468 (20.06) Angola - Uganda (pn-eMŚ) 469 (20.06) Ghana - Gabon (pn-eMŚ) 470 (20.06) Senegal - Liberia (pn-eMŚ)
|
13180 |
6 |
33. tydzień (10-16.03.2008) 321 (12.03) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - JKKS Jastrzębie (k-jun) 322 (14.03) AZS Gliwice - Cukierki Odra Brzeg (k-jun) 323 (14.03) Cukierki Odra Brzeg - CCC Polkowice (k-PP) 324 (15.03) OKS Olesno - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-jun) 325 (15.03) Sparta Oborniki Wlkp. - Orlik Brzeg (pr-II) 326 (15.03) Unia Kolonowskie - BTP Piast Brzeg (pn-LO) 327 (16.03) Orlik Brzeg - Sukces Komprachcice (pr-jun.mł.) 328 (16.03) Mysłek-Optident - QRB Trafika (k-BLK) 329 (16.03) Astra - OKiR Grodków (k-BLK) 330 (16.03) Gniotpol Basket Team - WSH-E Basket (k-BLK)
|
11578 |
2 |
2. tydzień (06-12.08.2007) 11 (08.08) Steaua Bukareszt - Zagłebie Lubin (pn-LM) 12 (11.08) GKP Gorzów Wlkp. - Pogoń Świebodzin (pn-III) 13 (11.08) GKS Bełchatów - Zagłębie Lubin (pn-I) 14 (11.08) GKS Starościn - Victoria Chróścice (pn-IV) 15 (11.08) Małapanew Ozimek - Pogoń Łosiów (pn-LO) 16 (11.08) Odra Wodzisław - Widzew Łódź (pn-I) 17 (11.08) Olimpia Lewin Brz. - Polonia Domaszowice (pn-LO) 18 (11.08) Piast Brzeg - Unia Kolonowskie (pn-LO) 19 (11.08) Swornica Czarnowąsy - Polonia Nysa (pn-IV) 20 (11.08) Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce (pn-I)
|
5329 |
9 |